Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM-viesti 17.9.2023 Hämeenlinnassa

H21 - (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)

1Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Antti Paasi3941242
Os. 2Juha Lilja4294005
Os. 3Antti Paasi3941242
Os. 4Juha Lilja4294005
Os. 5Antti Paasi3941242
Os. 6Juha Lilja4294005
2Vaasan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Miika Suominen4037875
Os. 2Miika Nurmi4292553
Os. 3Miika Suominen4037875
Os. 4Miika Nurmi4292553
Os. 5Miika Suominen4037875
Os. 6Miika Nurmi4292553
3Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Joona Kleemola4207262
Os. 2Tomi Nykänen4293296
Os. 3Joona Kleemola4207262
Os. 4Tomi Nykänen4293296
Os. 5Joona Kleemola4207262
Os. 6Tomi Nykänen4293296
4Asikkalan Raikas-1
Os. 1Konsta Vanhanen3787611
Os. 2Samuel Pökälä4294120
Os. 3Konsta Vanhanen3787611
Os. 4Samuel Pökälä4294120
Os. 5Konsta Vanhanen3787611
Os. 6Samuel Pökälä4294120
5Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Samuli Saarela3742657
Os. 2Ruska Saarela4293072
Os. 3Samuli Saarela3742657
Os. 4Ruska Saarela4293072
Os. 5Samuli Saarela3742657
Os. 6Ruska Saarela4293072
6Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Nuutti Toivonen4298683
Os. 2Ilari Haltia4204749
Os. 3Nuutti Toivonen4298683
Os. 4Ilari Haltia4204749
Os. 5Nuutti Toivonen4298683
Os. 6Ilari Haltia4204749
7OK 77-1
Os. 1Eljas Talja3250859
Os. 2Jesper Donner0
Os. 3Eljas Talja3250859
Os. 4Jesper Donner0
Os. 5Eljas Talja3250859
Os. 6Jesper Donner0
8Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Jouni Kahelin3738689
Os. 2Simo Klemettinen3949070
Os. 3Jouni Kahelin3738689
Os. 4Simo Klemettinen3949070
Os. 5Jouni Kahelin3738689
Os. 6Simo Klemettinen3949070
9Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet-1
Os. 1Teemu Kaksonen4296141
Os. 2Jussi Koski4363503
Os. 3Teemu Kaksonen4296141
Os. 4Jussi Koski4363503
Os. 5Teemu Kaksonen4296141
Os. 6Jussi Koski4363503
10Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Olli Himanen3013
Os. 2Marko Lamminsalo0
Os. 3Olli Himanen3013
Os. 4Marko Lamminsalo0
Os. 5Olli Himanen3013
Os. 6Marko Lamminsalo0
11Tampereen Pyrintö-2
Os. 10
Os. 20
Os. 30
Os. 40
Os. 50
Os. 60

D21 - (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 + 3,2 + 3,2 km)

14Koovee-1
Os. 1Henna Saarinen4293007
Os. 2Marika Hara4292827
Os. 3Henna Saarinen4293007
Os. 4Marika Hara4292827
Os. 5Henna Saarinen4293007
Os. 6Marika Hara4292827
15Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Silja Yli-Hietanen4292991
Os. 2Saara Yli-Hietanen4296067
Os. 3Silja Yli-Hietanen4292991
Os. 4Saara Yli-Hietanen4296067
Os. 5Silja Yli-Hietanen4292991
Os. 6Saara Yli-Hietanen4296067
16OK Trian-1
Os. 1Ingrid Stengård4293742
Os. 2Frida Koskinen4297321
Os. 3Ingrid Stengård4293742
Os. 4Frida Koskinen4297321
Os. 5Ingrid Stengård4293742
Os. 6Frida Koskinen4297321
17Lammin Säkiä-1
Os. 1Marja Rantanen4032439
Os. 2Mari Tuokko4344651
Os. 3Marja Rantanen4032439
Os. 4Mari Tuokko4344651
Os. 5Marja Rantanen4032439
Os. 6Mari Tuokko4344651
18Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Eve Lahti4370086
Os. 2Maija Lång4193447
Os. 3Eve Lahti4370086
Os. 4Maija Lång4193447
Os. 5Eve Lahti4370086
Os. 6Maija Lång4193447
19Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Sari Vääränen3948973
Os. 2Terhi Harjula4186037
Os. 3Sari Vääränen3948973
Os. 4Terhi Harjula4186037
Os. 5Sari Vääränen3948973
Os. 6Terhi Harjula4186037

H20 - (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)

12Lahden Taimi-1
Os. 1Joonas Sarkkinen4194148
Os. 2Eetu Sarkkinen4193553
Os. 3Joonas Sarkkinen4194148
Os. 4Eetu Sarkkinen4193553
Os. 5Joonas Sarkkinen4194148
Os. 6Eetu Sarkkinen4193553
13Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet-1
Os. 1Juho Karhunen4190849
Os. 2Juuso Koski4155735
Os. 3Juho Karhunen4190849
Os. 4Juuso Koski4155735
Os. 5Juho Karhunen4190849
Os. 6Juuso Koski4155735

H17 - (3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 km)

47Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Elmeri Lång4186201
Os. 2Otto Konttinen4319653
Os. 3Elmeri Lång4186201
Os. 4Otto Konttinen4319653
48Rasti-Jussit-1
Os. 1Aatu Muhonen4298527
Os. 2Eetu Muhonen4251815
Os. 3Aatu Muhonen4298527
Os. 4Eetu Muhonen4251815
49Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Aleksi Kallio4371928
Os. 2Eeti Lahti4194346
Os. 3Aleksi Kallio4371928
Os. 4Eeti Lahti4194346

D20 - (3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 km)

44Hiiltomiehet-1
Os. 1Vilma Pesu4052445
Os. 2Kaisla Häkkinen4189361
Os. 3Vilma Pesu4052445
Os. 4Kaisla Häkkinen4189361
45Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Siiri Rasimus4052213
Os. 2Liida Lahti4194098
Os. 3Siiri Rasimus4052213
Os. 4Liida Lahti4194098
46Tarpian Suunta-1
Os. 1Emma-Riikka Laamanen4297362
Os. 2Karoliina Laamanen4117784
Os. 3Emma-Riikka Laamanen4297362
Os. 4Karoliina Laamanen4117784

D17 - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)

72Rasti-Jussit-1
Os. 1Fanni Perälä3009
Os. 2Sanni Korpi4363206
Os. 3Fanni Perälä3009
Os. 4Sanni Korpi4363206
73Hiiltomiehet-1
Os. 1Salla Mustikkamaa4371589
Os. 2Aino Koskinen4118295
Os. 3Salla Mustikkamaa4371589
Os. 4Aino Koskinen4118295
74Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Elina Turunen3008
Os. 2Emma Lång4185617
Os. 3Elina Turunen3008
Os. 4Emma Lång4185617
75Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1
Os. 1Annika Hahl4369096
Os. 2Riikka Peltonen0
Os. 3Annika Hahl4369096
Os. 4Riikka Peltonen0

H80- - (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 + 3,2 + 3,2 km)

20Hiiltomiehet-1
Os. 1Mika Häkkinen4369104
Os. 2Timo Mustikkamaa4203725
Os. 3Mika Häkkinen4369104
Os. 4Timo Mustikkamaa4203725
Os. 5Mika Häkkinen4369104
Os. 6Timo Mustikkamaa4203725
21IK Falken-1
Os. 1Niklas Wik4364725
Os. 2Mathias Henriksson3076
Os. 3Niklas Wik4364725
Os. 4Mathias Henriksson3076
Os. 5Niklas Wik4364725
Os. 6Mathias Henriksson3076
22Hauhon Sisu-1
Os. 1Jaakko Liukkala3554466
Os. 2Heikki Aavajärvi4193215
Os. 3Jaakko Liukkala3554466
Os. 4Heikki Aavajärvi4193215
Os. 5Jaakko Liukkala3554466
Os. 6Heikki Aavajärvi4193215
23Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Lauri Oikarinen4317558
Os. 2Teemu Karjalainen4110961
Os. 3Lauri Oikarinen4317558
Os. 4Teemu Karjalainen4110961
Os. 5Lauri Oikarinen4317558
Os. 6Teemu Karjalainen4110961
24Hiisirasti-1
Os. 1Rami Rintala0
Os. 20
Os. 3Rami Rintala0
Os. 40
Os. 5Rami Rintala0
Os. 60
25Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Kim Harlamow4317731
Os. 2Timo Hongell4123584
Os. 3Kim Harlamow4317731
Os. 4Timo Hongell4123584
Os. 5Kim Harlamow4317731
Os. 6Timo Hongell4123584
26Lahden Taimi-1
Os. 1Kari Kokkinen4195475
Os. 2Timo Sarkkinen4363552
Os. 3Kari Kokkinen4195475
Os. 4Timo Sarkkinen4363552
Os. 5Kari Kokkinen4195475
Os. 6Timo Sarkkinen4363552
27Rastihaukat-1
Os. 1Seppo Tompuri3010
Os. 2Tuomas Helin3011
Os. 3Seppo Tompuri3010
Os. 4Tuomas Helin3011
Os. 5Seppo Tompuri3010
Os. 6Tuomas Helin3011
28Hauhon Sisu-2
Os. 1Mikko Lepistö3016
Os. 2Aki Ylitalo3001
Os. 3Mikko Lepistö3016
Os. 4Aki Ylitalo3001
Os. 5Mikko Lepistö3016
Os. 6Aki Ylitalo3001
29Hauhon Sisu-3
Os. 1Robert Amper4123071
Os. 2Ari Hiiri4344396
Os. 3Robert Amper4123071
Os. 4Ari Hiiri4344396
Os. 5Robert Amper4123071
Os. 6Ari Hiiri4344396

H100- - (3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 km)

30Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Heikki Jokinen4191920
Os. 2Vesa Forsblom3943735
Os. 3Heikki Jokinen4191920
Os. 4Vesa Forsblom3943735
31Free Adventure-1
Os. 1Kai Ojala4025789
Os. 2Seppo Mäkinen4194726
Os. 3Kai Ojala4025789
Os. 4Seppo Mäkinen4194726
32Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Vesa Klemettinen4254074
Os. 2Pekka Myllykoski4363545
Os. 3Vesa Klemettinen4254074
Os. 4Pekka Myllykoski4363545
33Tarpian Suunta-1
Os. 1Pekka Mäki4119210
Os. 2Olli Savikko4002838
Os. 3Pekka Mäki4119210
Os. 4Olli Savikko4002838
34Eksymä-1
Os. 1Jouko Kleemola4172540
Os. 2Timo Raudus4028213
Os. 3Jouko Kleemola4172540
Os. 4Timo Raudus4028213
35Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Markku Rissanen4191326
Os. 2Ismo Raitanen4033320
Os. 3Markku Rissanen4191326
Os. 4Ismo Raitanen4033320
36Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Ari Kattainen4274460
Os. 2Sami Friman4193611
Os. 3Ari Kattainen4274460
Os. 4Sami Friman4193611
37Suunta Jurva-1
Os. 1Kai Kamila4054185
Os. 2Juhani Lehtinen4176657
Os. 3Kai Kamila4054185
Os. 4Juhani Lehtinen4176657
38Lammin Säkiä-1
Os. 1Harri Veijola0
Os. 2Jouni Vantaala3024
Os. 3Harri Veijola0
Os. 4Jouni Vantaala3024
39Hiidenkiertäjät-1
Os. 1Petri Forsman3022
Os. 2Arto Metsäranta3019
Os. 3Petri Forsman3022
Os. 4Arto Metsäranta3019
40Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1-1
Os. 1Kimmo Määttä4249892
Os. 2Matti Keskinarkaus3446234
Os. 3Kimmo Määttä4249892
Os. 4Matti Keskinarkaus3446234
41OK Trian-1
Os. 1Max Lindfors4297404
Os. 2Johan Koskinen3018
Os. 3Max Lindfors4297404
Os. 4Johan Koskinen3018
42Anttolan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Petri Noponen3158409
Os. 2Arto Lilja3020
Os. 3Petri Noponen3158409
Os. 4Arto Lilja3020
43Suunta Jyväskylä-2
Os. 1Kari Kallio4195384
Os. 2Aki Lehikoinen4054102
Os. 3Kari Kallio4195384
Os. 4Aki Lehikoinen4054102

H120- - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)

50Itä-Päijänteen Rasti-1
Os. 1Pasi Martikainen4034427
Os. 2Ismo Saari4297081
Os. 3Pasi Martikainen4034427
Os. 4Ismo Saari4297081
51OK Trian-1
Os. 1Hans Nyqvist4203782
Os. 2Patric Östergård4203956
Os. 3Hans Nyqvist4203782
Os. 4Patric Östergård4203956
52Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Thomas Nyholm4191169
Os. 2Keijo Viilo3864907
Os. 3Thomas Nyholm4191169
Os. 4Keijo Viilo3864907
53Kuortaneen Kunto-1
Os. 1Juha Koskinen3828357
Os. 2Asko Sippola4320081
Os. 3Juha Koskinen3828357
Os. 4Asko Sippola4320081
54Keravan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Mikael Fogelholm4317921
Os. 2Jarmo Launonen4298832
Os. 3Mikael Fogelholm4317921
Os. 4Jarmo Launonen4298832
55Rasti-Vihti-1
Os. 1Tapio Naakka4121067
Os. 2Olli-Pekka Vesamäki4194650
Os. 3Tapio Naakka4121067
Os. 4Olli-Pekka Vesamäki4194650
56Hinnerjoen Yritys-1
Os. 1Jarmo Sjöblom3026
Os. 2Simo Valtanen4363438
Os. 3Jarmo Sjöblom3026
Os. 4Simo Valtanen4363438
57Turengin Sarastus-1
Os. 1Ari-Pekka Ojala3021
Os. 2Timo Aalto3107240
Os. 3Ari-Pekka Ojala3021
Os. 4Timo Aalto3107240

H140- - (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)

76SOC Asikkala-1
Os. 1Risto Orpana3486891
Os. 2Heikki Saarinen4337028
Os. 3Risto Orpana3486891
Os. 4Heikki Saarinen4337028
77Järvenpään Palo-1
Os. 1Raimo Hirsimäki4120036
Os. 2Heikki Tyrväinen3937190
Os. 3Raimo Hirsimäki4120036
Os. 4Heikki Tyrväinen3937190
78Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Eero Juola4033916
Os. 2Leo Jokinen4369559
Os. 3Eero Juola4033916
Os. 4Leo Jokinen4369559
79Itä-Päijänteen Rasti-1
Os. 1Heikki Nurminen3979192
Os. 2Seppo Ollikainen4352423
Os. 3Heikki Nurminen3979192
Os. 4Seppo Ollikainen4352423
80Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Ossi Lakkala4251799
Os. 2Markku Leinonen4343687
Os. 3Ossi Lakkala4251799
Os. 4Markku Leinonen4343687
81Rasti-Kurikka-1
Os. 1Aulis Hahtola3497666
Os. 2Jussi Köykkä4362984
Os. 3Aulis Hahtola3497666
Os. 4Jussi Köykkä4362984

D80- - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)

58Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet-1
Os. 1Eija Keski-Säntti4364634
Os. 2Niina Mäenpää4208484
Os. 3Eija Keski-Säntti4364634
Os. 4Niina Mäenpää4208484
59Hiiltomiehet-1
Os. 1Riikka Häkkinen3036
Os. 2Johanna Niittymäki3038
Os. 3Riikka Häkkinen3036
Os. 4Johanna Niittymäki3038
60Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Kirsi Arvela4204426
Os. 2Satu Rinkinen4362562
Os. 3Kirsi Arvela4204426
Os. 4Satu Rinkinen4362562
61Pargas IF-1
Os. 1Dina Alexandersson4124277
Os. 2Henna Hertsbacka0
Os. 3Dina Alexandersson4124277
Os. 4Henna Hertsbacka0
62Kangasala SK-1
Os. 1Mari Pajula3061
Os. 2Johanna Leino3030
Os. 3Mari Pajula3061
Os. 4Johanna Leino3030
63Lahden Taimi-1
Os. 1Susanna Hägg0
Os. 2Sanna Andelin4110474
Os. 3Susanna Hägg0
Os. 4Sanna Andelin4110474

D100- - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)

64Muuramen Rasti-1
Os. 1Tuula Rasimus4297297
Os. 2Ulla Yrjölä4177168
Os. 3Tuula Rasimus4297297
Os. 4Ulla Yrjölä4177168
65Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1
Os. 1Mirka Oikkonen4177234
Os. 2Marita Väärälä4252086
Os. 3Mirka Oikkonen4177234
Os. 4Marita Väärälä4252086
66Suunta Jurva-1
Os. 1Tiina Larikka4363420
Os. 2Heidi Korpela-Kamila4054235
Os. 3Tiina Larikka4363420
Os. 4Heidi Korpela-Kamila4054235
67Rasti-Vihti-1
Os. 1Jaana Marjoniemi4204558
Os. 2Marke Telilä4191664
Os. 3Jaana Marjoniemi4204558
Os. 4Marke Telilä4191664
68Rastiketut-1
Os. 1Johanna Perkkalainen4054110
Os. 2Kristiina Rajasaari4192712
Os. 3Johanna Perkkalainen4054110
Os. 4Kristiina Rajasaari4192712
69Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Pauliina Lankinen4299210
Os. 2Annamari Vierikko3977428
Os. 3Pauliina Lankinen4299210
Os. 4Annamari Vierikko3977428
70Navi-1
Os. 1Johanna Riipinen3033
Os. 2Kirsi Hedman3451366
Os. 3Johanna Riipinen3033
Os. 4Kirsi Hedman3451366
71Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-2
Os. 1Lea Pirttilä4039400
Os. 2Heidi Bergman4298717
Os. 3Lea Pirttilä4039400
Os. 4Heidi Bergman4298717

D120- - (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)

82Hinnerjoen Yritys-1
Os. 1Merja Valtanen3042
Os. 2Hannele Sjöblom3043
Os. 3Merja Valtanen3042
Os. 4Hannele Sjöblom3043
83Rasti-Nokia-1
Os. 1Satu Nyholm4364360
Os. 2Tiina Äijälä4172664
Os. 3Satu Nyholm4364360
Os. 4Tiina Äijälä4172664