91. Marianpäivähiihdot 17.3.2024 Miehikkälässä

Anjalan Liitto

N1010.14.0073Lavonen Hilda
N1810.40.00110Suhonen Sara
MYL10.54.00138Nyman Santtu
MYL10.56.30143Nyman Arttu

Borgå Akilles

N1810.41.00112Kiiski Alisa

Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura

M1010.16.3077Wallenius Werneri

Iisalmen Visa

N0810.06.0059Laherto Stella
M1210.24.0090Laherto Leon

Imatran Urheilijat

N1810.40.30111Haakana Enni
N1810.41.30113Räikkönen Venla
N2010.43.00116Sainio Elina
N2010.43.30117Hämäläinen Aino
N2010.44.00118Karttunen Kiia
NYL10.45.30121Keskisaari Anna
M1610.49.00128Kihlanki Jussipekka
M1810.51.30133Räikkönen Atte
MYL10.56.00142Mikkonen Tomi
M4010.58.30147Kosonen Antti

Joutsenon Kullervo

M5011.00.00150Jauho Jarkko

Kiteen Urheilijat

MYL10.55.00140Hakulinen Anssi

Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

M6011.01.30153Hermunen Esa

Kymin Koskenpojat

N0810.05.3058Mässeli Senni
N0810.06.3060Hämäläinen Lisa-Marie
N1010.12.0069Mustonen Eevi
M1010.16.0076Raukola Sulo
M1010.17.0078Metsola Eeli
M1010.18.0080Mustonen Joona
N1210.20.0083Tani Aliisa
N1210.21.0085Metsola Venla
M1210.24.3091Paasi Viljami
M1210.25.3093Mustonen Niilo

Lappeen Riento

N0810.07.3062Vesterinen Anniina
M0810.10.3067Partinen Joona
N1010.12.3070Partinen Emma
N1210.20.3084Kärmeniemi Martta
N1810.39.30109Vesterinen Eveliina
NYL10.46.00122Tarvainen Villiina
NYL10.47.00124Lappalainen Elli
M1610.49.30129Jauho Eelis
M2010.53.00136Sinkko Eero

Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor

N1010.13.3072Ratia Iines
N1010.14.3074Ratia Ella
M6011.02.30155Sjöblom Klaus

Miehikkälän Vilkas

M0610.03.3055Korpela Mio
N0810.05.0057Husu Mette
N0810.07.0061Riepponen Emilia
M0810.10.0066Kupla Jooa
NYL10.46.30123Malin Helmiemilia
MYL10.55.30141Talja Eljas
MYL10.57.00144Husu Joona

Pertunmaan Ponnistajat

M6011.01.00152Vesalainen Antero

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

M6011.03.00156Räsänen Jouko

Sippolan Kunto

M4010.58.00146Mänttäri Simo

Vantaan Hiihtoseura

M5010.59.30149Lounasaho Pasi

Vehkalahden Veikot

N0610.01.0050Yläkäs Silja
M0610.02.3053Jaakkola Jooa
N1010.13.0071Virsu Nelly
N1210.19.3082Jokimies Helmi
N1210.21.3086Takanen Titi
M1210.23.3089Immonen Hugo
M1210.25.0092Posti-Ahokas Veeti
M1210.26.0094Kallio Oiva
N1410.27.3096Jokimies Pihla
M1410.35.30101Pohjalainen Veikka
M1410.36.30103Immonen Eevert
M1410.37.00104Jaakkola Niko
N1610.38.30107Jaakkola Oona
M1610.48.30127Hyvönen Viljami
M1610.50.00130Immonen Vilho
M1810.52.00134Takanen Eetu
MYL10.54.30139Hakulinen Saku
M6011.02.00154Hakulinen Jukka

Virolahden Sampo

M0610.02.0052Ballester Adrian
M0810.09.3065Huovinen Aatos
M1010.17.3079Huovinen Niilo
N1210.22.0087Silander Venla
M1410.36.00102Ballester Alex

Österby Sportklubb

M0610.03.0054Torstensson Johannes
N0810.08.0063Torstensson Hilda