Anjalan hiihdot 14.1.2024

Anjalan Liitto

N1011.05.0010Lavonen Hilda
N1211.09.0018Metsälä Moona
N1611.25.0050Hyyrynen Hilma
N1811.28.0056Suhonen Sara
N1811.29.0058Laapas Essi
MYL11.41.0082Nyman Arttu
MYL11.43.0086Ristola Toomas
M3511.46.0092Lavonen Tommi
M4511.48.0096Mikkelä Ari
M5511.51.30103Keronen Mika
M6511.57.00114Mäkelä Jarmo
M6511.58.00116Purho Veikko

Borgå Akilles

N1211.09.3019Haapsalo Minea
N1811.27.0054Kiiski Alisa
M5511.53.00106Alden Jan

Espoon Hiihtoseura

M5511.50.30101Heinonen Petri
M5511.53.30107Heinilä Hannu

Finlandia-Hiihto Team

M3511.45.3091Nättinen Niko

Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat

N6511.35.0070Ahti Arja

Hollolan Urheilijat -46

N811.01.002Gustafsson Amanda

Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura

N2011.31.0062Klemola Aino

IF Sibbo-Vargarna

MYL11.40.3081Stenbacka Wilhelm
M4511.47.3095Fransman Sam

Iitin Pyrintö

MYL11.42.0084Kaukola Tuomas

Imatran Urheilijat

N1811.28.3057Räikkönen Venla
N2011.30.3061Sainio Elina
N2011.32.0064Hämäläinen Aino
M1611.37.0074Siitonen Oliver Joel
M1811.39.0078Räikkönen Atte

Joutsenon Kullervo

M4511.49.0098Jauho Jarkko

Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

M811.02.004Pönni Aatos

Kymin Koskenpojat

N1011.04.008Mustonen Eevi
M1011.07.3015Metsola Eeli
N1211.10.3021Tani Aliisa
N1211.12.0024Metsola Venla
M1211.13.3027Mustonen Niilo
M1211.15.3031Paasi Viljami
M1811.38.3077Kantola Axel

Lahden Hiihtoseura

N1411.18.3037Lehtisuo Ella
M5511.54.00108Vainio Kimmo

Lappeen Riento

N1211.10.0020Siitonen Amanda
N1211.11.3023Kiljunen Fanni
N1411.18.0036Rissanen Tanja
N2011.31.3063Lappalainen Elli
N2011.32.3065Tarvainen Villiina

Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor

N1011.03.307Abrahamsson Pinja
N1011.04.309Ratia Iines
N1011.05.3011Ratia Ella
M6511.56.00112Sjöblom Klaus

Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

M1411.22.0044Laitinen Roope
M5511.52.00104Hänninen Esko
M6511.56.30113Hurri Seppo
M6511.57.30115Väisänen Seppo

Padasjoen Yritys

M5511.52.30105Nieminen Jari

Pertunmaan Ponnistajat

M5511.51.00102Vesalainen Antero

Raision Kuula

MYL11.42.3085Ruohonen Juuso
MYL11.43.3087Lahti Tapani

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

M6511.55.30111Räsänen Jouko

Sippolan Kunto

M3511.44.3089Mänttäri Simo
M4511.48.3097Puhakka Juha

Valkealan Kajo

M1211.14.3029Turkka Teo
N1411.17.3035Nousiainen Isabella
N1811.27.3055Närhi Nea

Vehkalahden Veikot

M1011.07.0014Puhakka Emil
N1211.11.0022Jokimies Helmi
M1211.14.0028Urpalainen Vilho
M1211.15.0030Posti-Ahokas Veeti
M1211.16.0032Kallio Oiva
N1411.19.0038Jokimies Pihla
M1411.20.3041Kallio Eeli
M1411.21.0042Jaakkola Niko
M1411.21.3043Urpalainen Niilo
M1411.22.3045Pohjalainen Veikka
M1411.23.0046Lanki Miika
N1611.24.3049Jaakkola Oona
N1611.25.3051Tasa Maria
N5511.34.0068Vuoksiala Tuija
M1611.36.3073Vainio Anton
MYL11.41.3083Lommi Markus
M3511.45.0090Joenpolvi Mikko
M5511.50.00100Sahala Sami
M5511.54.30109Hakulinen Jukka